Welcome to our Privacy Policy

Your privacy is critically important to us.

It is VYMaps.com's policy to respect your privacy regarding any information we may collect while operating our website. This Privacy Policy applies to https://vymaps.com (hereinafter, "us", "we", or "https://vymaps.com"). We respect your privacy and are committed to protecting personally identifiable information you may provide us through the Website. We have adopted this privacy policy ("Privacy Policy") to explain what information may be collected on our Website, how we use this information, and under what circumstances we may disclose the information to third parties. This Privacy Policy applies only to information we collect through the Website and does not apply to our collection of information from other sources.

This Privacy Policy, together with the Terms and conditions posted on our Website, set forth the general rules and policies governing your use of our Website. Depending on your activities when visiting our Website, you may be required to agree to additional terms and conditions.

Website Visitors

Like most website operators, VYMaps.com collects non-personally-identifying information of the sort that web browsers and servers typically make available, such as the browser type, language preference, referring site, and the date and time of each visitor request. VYMaps.com's purpose in collecting non-personally identifying information is to better understand how VYMaps.com's visitors use its website. From time to time, VYMaps.com may release non-personally-identifying information in the aggregate, e.g., by publishing a report on trends in the usage of its website.

VYMaps.com also collects potentially personally-identifying information like Internet Protocol (IP) addresses for logged in users and for users leaving comments on https://vymaps.com blog posts. VYMaps.com only discloses logged in user and commenter IP addresses under the same circumstances that it uses and discloses personally-identifying information as described below.

Gathering of Personally-Identifying Information

Certain visitors to VYMaps.com's websites choose to interact with VYMaps.com in ways that require VYMaps.com to gather personally-identifying information. The amount and type of information that VYMaps.com gathers depends on the nature of the interaction. For example, we ask visitors who sign up for a blog at https://vymaps.com to provide a username and email address.

Security

The security of your Personal Information is important to us, but remember that no method of transmission over the Internet, or method of electronic storage is 100% secure. While we strive to use commercially acceptable means to protect your Personal Information, we cannot guarantee its absolute security.

Advertisements

Ads appearing on our website may be delivered to users by advertising partners, who may set cookies. These cookies allow the ad server to recognize your computer each time they send you an online advertisement to compile information about you or others who use your computer. This information allows ad networks to, among other things, deliver targeted advertisements that they believe will be of most interest to you. This Privacy Policy covers the use of cookies by VYMaps.com and does not cover the use of cookies by any advertisers.

Links To External Sites

Our Service may contain links to external sites that are not operated by us. If you click on a third party link, you will be directed to that third party's site. We strongly advise you to review the Privacy Policy and terms and conditions of every site you visit.

We have no control over, and assume no responsibility for the content, privacy policies or practices of any third party sites, products or services.

Aggregated Statistics

VYMaps.com may collect statistics about the behavior of visitors to its website. VYMaps.com may display this information publicly or provide it to others. However, VYMaps.com does not disclose your personally-identifying information.

Cookies

To enrich and perfect your online experience, VYMaps.com uses "Cookies", similar technologies and services provided by others to display personalized content, appropriate advertising and store your preferences on your computer.

A cookie is a string of information that a website stores on a visitor's computer, and that the visitor's browser provides to the website each time the visitor returns. VYMaps.com uses cookies to help VYMaps.com identify and track visitors, their usage of https://vymaps.com, and their website access preferences. VYMaps.com visitors who do not wish to have cookies placed on their computers should set their browsers to refuse cookies before using VYMaps.com's websites, with the drawback that certain features of VYMaps.com's websites may not function properly without the aid of cookies.

By continuing to navigate our website without changing your cookie settings, you hereby acknowledge and agree to VYMaps.com's use of cookies.

Privacy Policy Changes

Although most changes are likely to be minor, VYMaps.com may change its Privacy Policy from time to time, and in VYMaps.com's sole discretion. VYMaps.com encourages visitors to frequently check this page for any changes to its Privacy Policy. Your continued use of this site after any change in this Privacy Policy will constitute your acceptance of such change.

Contact Information

If you have any questions about this Privacy Policy, please contact us via email.

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

vymaps.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezosuigeneris-0Statistics
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Zemanta Inc.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Claritas LLC
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Kochava Inc.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Italiaonline S.p.A.
xpln.ai SAS
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Skimbit Ltd
Apester Ltd
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Papirfly AS
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
AUDIOMOB LTD
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Vyde Ltd.
Microsoft Advertising
Online Solution
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
MindTake Research GmbH
Mars Media Group
Parrable, Inc.
Aniview LTD
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
TMT Digital Inc
ID Ward Ltd
Flashtalking, Inc.
Truvid Inc.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Next Millennium Media INC
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
RevX
IQM CORPORATION
Mediavine, Inc.
WebMedia
mediarithmics SAS
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
BeeswaxIO Corporation
ADUX
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Duration Media, LLC.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Happydemics
YOC AG
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Adventure Media
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Eulerian Technologies
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Objective Partners BV
adQuery
Converge-Digital
AdSpirit GmbH
SITU8ED SA
Roq.ad Inc.
PulsePoint, Inc.
The Kantar Group Limited
VECTAURY
Jampp LTD
Realeyes OU
Strossle International AB
Emodo, Inc.
INNITY
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
AntVoice
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
VLYBY Digital GmbH
RTB House S.A.
LifeStreet Corporation
AdTheorent, Inc
McCann Discipline LTD
Adjust Digital A/S
SmartyAds Inc.
Norstat AS
travel audience GmbH
Adpone SL
GeoEdge
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
zeotap GmbH
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
iProspect GmbH
Nativo, Inc.
Mobkoi Ltd
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
Adverty AB (publ)
CleverPush GmbH
Vidcrunch LLC
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Arpeely Ltd.
Smart Adserver
M32 Connect Inc
ADRENALEAD
Impact Tech Inc.
vitrado GmbH
1plusX AG
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Effiliation / Effinity
Impactify SARL
Onfocus (Adagio)
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Turk Telekom
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
QuantumCast digital GmbH
BCOVERY SAS
Dable Inc.
LiveIntent Inc.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Permodo GmbH
Adssets AB
BeOp
Google Advertising Products
Index Exchange, Inc.
Bigabid Media ltd
Ad Alliance GmbH
Factor Eleven GmbH
Dianomi PLC
Placense Ltd
digidip GmbH
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
3Q nexx GmbH
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Celtra, Inc.
Playhill Limited
UberMedia, Inc.
Kiosked Ltd
Disqus
Aarki, Inc.
NoBid, Inc.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
GP One GmbH
Opti Digital SAS
LiveRamp
Smart Traffik
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Samsung Ads
Resono B.V.
YouGov
Wagawin GmbH
ADSOCY
Clipr
iPROM
Publica LLC
adsquare GmbH
Outbrain UK Ltd
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Appush Technologies
Habu
Protected Media LTD
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Eskimi
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
MiQ Digital Ltd
advanced store GmbH
Golden Bees
Innovid LLC
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
OpenX
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Revcontent, LLC
FRVR Limited
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Upwave Inc.
Solution coupons
DIGITEKA Technologies
Adhese
MARKETPERF CORP
Bannernow, Inc.
Quality Media Network GmbH
Viznet
NEXD
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
wetter.com GmbH
EMX Digital LLC
B2B Media Group GmbH
Admixer EU GmbH
PRECISO SRL
Mediakeys Platform
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Maximus Live LLC
Audiencerate LTD
Amnet GmbH
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Sirdata
Sonobi, Inc
video intelligence AG
adnanny.com SLU
Epom Ltd.
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Sift Media, Inc
HUMAN
Madington
Radio Net Media Limited
PML Innovative Media
ArtChaos s.r.o.
MNTN
A.Mob
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Dynata LLC
Adludio Ltd.
GeistM Technologies LTD
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
Imonomy
Cluep LLC
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Boldwin LTD
Beachfront Media LLC
AddApptr GmbH
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Always-Computing SAS
Audiohook Corporation
Rockerbox, Inc
Ziff Davis LLC
Neodata Group srl
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
InsurAds Technologies SA.
SelectMedia International LTD
Bidmatic Inc
IPONWEB GmbH
SINGLESPOT SAS
Vidazoo Ltd
MEDIAMETRIE
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Kairos Fire
Ensighten
Zoomd Ltd.
VUUKLE DMCC
Ask Locala
audio content & control GmbH
Cavai AS & UK
Cint AB
Crowdy News Ltd
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Konodrac S.L.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
UniCredit S.p.A.
diva-e products
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
SMADEX, S.L.U.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
The MediaGrid Inc.
Jellyfish France
Teroa S.A.
Bucksense Inc
VGI CTV, Inc
XChange by SFBX®
Audienzz AG
Pure Local Media GmbH
zillian sa
Natexo Spain
TripleLift, Inc.
AuDigent
REMAILME
Cuebiq
AWIN AG
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Reignn Platform Ltd
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
admetrics GmbH
TX Group AG
AudienceRun corp
ARMIS SAS
The Ozone Project Limited
Signal Digital Inc.
BEINTOO SPA
Content Ignite
Pulse Innovations Limited
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Bidtellect, Inc
mainADV Srl
1000mercis (Numberly)
DeepIntent, Inc.
PIXIMEDIA
CIBLECLIC
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Browsi
Zeta Global
Stream Eye OOD
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Bring! Labs AG
IVO Media Ltd
SpearAd GmbH
Criteo SA
OneFootball GmbH
Airnow Media Ltd
Bababam
Adikteev
SheMedia, LLC
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Vidoomy Media SL
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
AudienceProject Aps
Ingenious Technologies AG
MobileFuse LLC
GfK SE
SpotX, Inc
SpringServe, LLC
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Telecoming S.A.
Query Click Limited
Venatus Media Limited
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Impact+
Novatiq limited
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Good-Loop Ltd
Frameplay Corporation
Opera Software Ireland Limited
NEURAL.ONE
Permutive Limited
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Brave People Ltd.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Dentsu A/S
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Hyper LLC
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Delta Projects AB
Ezoic Inc.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
smartclip Europe GmbH
Seenthis AB
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
GeoProve Limited
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Seven Technologies S.L.
Pinpoll GmbH
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Kargo Global Inc.
Adnami Aps
Teads France SAS
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Bombora Inc.
TargetVideo GmbH
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
AdDefend GmbH
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Semasio GmbH
ADman Interactive SLU
ViewPay
Playwire LLC
umlaut communication gmbh
Salestring ApS
Jaduda GmbH
HUAWEI Ads
Somplo Ltd
152 Media LLC
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Click Tech Limited
Pressboard Media Inc
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
BRICKS
WebAds B.V
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Doceree UK Limited
Netpoint Media GmbH
remerge GmbH
Kwanko
Acxiom
Keymantics
SunMedia
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Captify Technologies Limited
Vibrant Media Limited
Yieldmo, Inc.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Quantcast
Kertil Iberia SL
Nativery Srl
Comscore B.V.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
lead alliance GmbH
ShareThis, Inc
Adloox SA
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Livewrapped AB
optimise-it GmbH
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
OnProspects Ltd
digitalAudience B.V.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
ADFI MEDIA SL
TabMo SAS
AAX LLC
Traffective GmbH
Smart Analytics SL
Alphalyr SAS
Verasity Limited
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Showheroes SE
Samba TV UK Limited
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Footballco Media Limited
INVIBES GROUP
AiCreo S.r.l.
Justpremium BV
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Kubient Inc.
Moloco, Inc.
Weborama
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Adnuntius AS
SPEAKOL DMCC
Agate Systems Limited
Clipcentric, Inc.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
EXADS
Sayollo Media LTD
Lupon Media
Unruly Group LLC
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Samba TV, Inc.
Baidu USA
Tredia Solutions SL
AdInMo LTD
Discover-Tech ltd
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Fido S.r.l
Axiom Media Connect
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Powerspace
Publicis Media GmbH
Opinary GmbH
Dentsu Italia SpA
Converto AG
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Pelmorex Corp.
Sizmek by Amazon
Next Media SRL
adWMG
GroupM UK Limited
adrule mobile GmbH
Arkeero
dpa-infocom GmbH
Avocet Systems Limited
Localsensor B.V.
Gamoshi Ltd
Spoods GmbH
HyperTV Inc.
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Njuice AB
ShowHeroes SRL
KUPONA GmbH
TAPTAP Digital SL
BLIINK SAS
BusinessClick
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
A Million Ads
Demandbase, Inc.
BidTheatre AB
Azerion Holding B.V.
EASY Marketing GmbH
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Octave IP Limited
Gemius SA
Media16 ltd
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Infolinks Media, LLC
Sublime
Dentsu London Limited
EASYmedia GmbH
Pexi B.V.
TOPBOX Inc.
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Mobfox US LLC
Arcspire Limited
SoundCast
Between Exchange
Roku Advertising Services
Lotame Solutions, inc
Monet Engine Inc
Prebid.org
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Adkernel LLC
Blis Global Limited
Piano Software Inc.
Commanders Act
INVIDI technologies AB
Automattic Ads
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Rezonence Limited
Adverticum cPlc.
Blockthrough, Inc.
crossvertise GmbH
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Magnite, Inc.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Cookie Market LTD
adbility media GmbH
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
adality GmbH
MyTraffic
Ein Rad AB
Covatic Ltd
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Blue
Adxperience SAS
Smaato, Inc.
Wunderkind Corporation
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
MISSENA
United Internet Media GmbH
dataXtrade GmbH
Emerse Sverige AB
plista GmbH
BidMachine Inc.
Videobyte Inc
Exit Bee Limited
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Sharethrough, Inc
Underdog Media LLC
Playad Media Group AB
Hurra Communications GmbH
Gamned
MUSO TNT LIMITED
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
42 Ads GmbH
Better Ads GmbH
INIS sp. zo.o.
Viafoura Inc.
AcuityAds Inc.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Snigel Web Services Limited
StackAdapt
Exactag GmbH
Audience Network
DNA-I.COM
Extreme Reach, Inc
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
OneTag Limited
Smartology Limited
FeedAd GmbH
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Insticator, Inc.
Near Intelligence
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
ACTV8, Inc.
GlobalWebIndex
Kameleoon SAS
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Readpeak Oy
NAG SA
Attributy
Goldbach Group AG
INFOnline GmbH
Global Media Group Services Limited
Avantis Video Ltd
giosg.com Oy
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Xandr, Inc.
Fifty Technology Limited
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Synkd Ltd.
MPX GmbH
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Passendo Aps
DistroScale, Inc.
Jetpack Digital LLC
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Adlane LTD
Blue Media Services LTDA
NEORY GmbH
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
RevJet
The Trade Desk
Smile Wanted Group
Digital Squad
ETARGET SE
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
: Tappx
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Bounce Commerce GmbH
ADventori SAS
DynAdmic
Triapodi Ltd.
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Teavaro
Convo Ink
agof studies
Fiducia DLT Limited
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
Confiant Inc.
Inskin Media LTD
Fyber
Caroda s.r.o.
glomex GmbH
Playrcart Limited
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Newsroom AI Ltd
Skoiy
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Knorex
Notify
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Pubfinity LLC
Webgains GmbH
Meetrics GmbH
Clinch Labs LTD
The Reach Group GmbH
Bidstack Limited
Nielsen International SA
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Epsilon
Platform161 B.V.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Hubvisor
Bannerflow AB
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Dailymotion SA
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
eBay Inc
belboon GmbH
Market Resource Partners LLC
Hivestack Inc.
YieldLift LLC
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Oracle Advertising
Sojern, Inc.
AdsWizz Inc.
One Tech Group GmbH
C WIRE AG
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Digital East GmbH
Beaconspark Ltd
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Betgenius Ltd
Timehop, Inc.
Brand Advance Ltd
Taboola Europe Limited
Welect GmbH
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Blingby LLC
NextRoll, Inc.
Meson Mediation LLC
ADWAYS SAS
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Brid Video DOO
EXOCLICK, S.L.
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Appier PTE Ltd
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Ermes
On Device Research Limited
Fandom, Inc.
AirGrid LTD
Experian Limited
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Wizaly
Advisible AB
Yieldlove GmbH
Media Square
emetriq GmbH
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Nexx360
MediaMath, Inc.
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
BSmartData GmbH
Sirdata Cookieless
Gamesight Inc
Unblockia SL
Crimtan Holdings Limited
twiago GmbH
Adsolutions BV
Amazon Advertising
Adelaide Metrics Inc
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Realytics
Evorra Ltd
Mindlytix SAS
uppr GmbH
Nubo LTD
CAKE Software, Inc.
PubMatic, Inc
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Brandcom.inc AS
Triple13 Ltd
Amobee Inc.
Adform A/S
Tapjoy, Inc.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
AdQuiver Media SL
GADSME
Relevant Digital Oy
Audience Solutions S.A.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Internet BillBoard a.s.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
OnAudience Ltd
33Across
InMobi Pte Ltd
ID5 Technology Ltd
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
JS Web Production
Luna Media Group LLC
Improve Digital
Comcast International France SAS
PROXISTORE
Salesforce.com, Inc.
BidBerry SRL
Publisher First, Inc.
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
netzeffekt GmbH
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
ADMAX
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Threedium
TV Scientific Inc
ad6media
ARKHEUS
Offerista Group GmbH
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
BILENDI SA
Kairion GmbH
Tangoo S.R.L.
The Procter & Gamble Company
Skaze
Blue Billywig Group BV
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Terminus Software Inc.
Kayzen
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
PubWise, LLLP
AdView
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Project Agora Ltd
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
MGID Inc.
Mobsuccess
Dataseat Ltd
Adomik
Telefonica de España S.A.U
ADYOULIKE SA
Arrivalist Co.
AdColony, Inc.
Sportradar AG
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
PIA Advertising GmbH
GumGum, Inc.
LoopMe Limited
Verve Group Europe GmbH
adhood.com
Adtriba GmbH
TF1 PUBLICITE
Jivox Corporation
Ogury Ltd.
Adtelligent Inc.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/vymaps.com/annualRequestSummary regarding vymaps.com

Copyright © 2016 - 2022 .
VYMaps.com | About Us | Privacy Policy | Listing Submission | Sitemap .