Centro de Saude de Mude

Manica, Mozambique
Place Types : Amenity, Clinic
Address : Espungabera
Coordinate : -20.567157, 32.681570
Phone :
Email :
Inappropriate listing? Request for Deletion
Like this? Embed to your site
Outdated or incorrect information? Suggest an Edit

frequently asked questions (FAQ):

  • Where is Centro de Saude de Mude?

    Centro de Saude de Mude is an Amenity, located at: Espungabera.

  • How can I go to Centro de Saude de Mude?

    You can use the Google Maps navigation app:
    Get directions to Centro de Saude de Mude

  • Where are the coordinates of the Centro de Saude de Mude?

    Latitude: -20.567157
    Longitude: 32.681570

Description of Centro de Saude de Mude:

Name: Centro De Saude De Mude
Source: MSFsurvey
Amenity: Clinic
Alt Name: Mude III
Source Date: 2017
Is In District: Mossurize
Is In Province: Manica

You might be interested with:

1. Centro de Saude de Muda Serracao
Inchope

2. Centro de Saude de Messica
Messica

3. Centro de Saude de Mavuzi
Sussundenga

4. Centrode Saude de Mavonde
Mavonde

5. Serviço Distrital de Saúde, Mulher e Acção Social de Mossurize
Espungabera

6. Posto de Saude de Sombreiro
Dacata

7. Bar
Urbana 1 (Sede)

8. Atm
Chiurairue

9. Atm
Espungabera

10. Fuel
Cantadica

11. Fuel
Urbana 1 (Sede)

12. Fuel
Cantadica

13. Fuel
Cantadica

14. Galp
Urbana 1 (Sede)

15. Vapor
Urbana 1 (Sede)

16. Bar Atlântida
Urbana 1 (Sede)

17. Restaurante Atlântida
Urbana 1 (Sede)

18. Café Atlântida
Urbana 1 (Sede)

19. Shoarma Castle
Urbana 1 (Sede)

20. Petromoc
Nhacolo