Home - Liberia - Grand Cape Mount - Ngajibaloma


loading location map...
Place Types : Place, Hamlet
Address : Fahnbulleh
Coordinate : 6.962568, -11.374405
Phone :
Email :
Inappropriate listing? Request for Deletion
Like this? Embed to your site
Outdated or incorrect information? Suggest an Edit

frequently asked questions (FAQ):

  • Where is Ngajibaloma?

    Ngajibaloma is located at: Fahnbulleh.

  • Where are the coordinates of the Ngajibaloma?

    Latitude: 6.962568
    Longitude: -11.374405

Description:

Name:Ngajibaloma
Place:HamletA smaller rural community, typically with fewer than 100-200 inhabitants, and little infrastructure.
Source:UNMIL
Gns Ufi:-2134177
Alt Name:Ngajubaoma
Unmil Id:LBR07660
Is In Clan:Sambola
Unocha Pcode:LBR12100000121
Source Alt Name:GNS

Similar Places:

1. Sewulu
Fahnbulleh
Coordinate: 6.906935, -11.444935

2. Sasstown
Upper Garwula
Coordinate: 6.779426, -11.288137

3. Fanti Village
Upper Garwula
Coordinate: 6.759312, -11.370483

4. Gomboja
Upper Garwula
Coordinate: 6.751944, -11.364444

5. Gongoko
Upper Garwula
Coordinate: 6.809090, -11.324232

6. Kobolia Number One
Upper Garwula
Coordinate: 6.956599, -11.257478

Copyright © 2016 - 2022 .
VYMaps.com | About Us | Privacy Policy | Listing Submission | Sitemap .