Home - Brunei - Tutong - Le Doux


loading location map...
Place Types : shop, Bakery
Address : Pekan Tutong
Coordinate : 4.803643, 114.654325
Phone :
Email :
Website : ledoux.com.bn
Inappropriate listing? Request for Deletion
Like this? Embed to your site
Outdated or incorrect information? Suggest an Edit

frequently asked questions (FAQ):

  • Where is Le Doux?

    Le Doux is located at: Pekan Tutong.

  • What is the phone number of Le Doux?

    You can try to find more information on their website: ledoux.com.bn

  • Where are the coordinates of the Le Doux?

    Latitude: 4.803643
    Longitude: 114.654325

Description:

Name:Le Doux
Shop:Bakery
Level:0
Name Ms:Kedai Kek Manis
Website:Ledoux.com.bn
Alt Name:Le Doux Patisserie
Facebook:Https://www.facebook.com/LE-DOUX-Patisserie-1374587369419743/

Similar Places:

1. Rose Photo Studio
Pekan Tutong
Coordinate: 4.803089, 114.654827

2. My Eldewi
Pekan Tutong
Coordinate: 4.802018, 114.652989

3. O.Y.
Pekan Tutong
Coordinate: 4.801897, 114.652915

4. Hajah Asbah
Pekan Tutong
Coordinate: 4.801908, 114.652921

5. Selinah
Pekan Tutong
Coordinate: 4.801947, 114.652945

6. Unimas
Pekan Tutong
Coordinate: 4.801856, 114.652890

Copyright © 2016 - 2022 .
VYMaps.com | About Us | Privacy Policy | Listing Submission | Sitemap .