Place Types : Place, Hamlet
Address : Beruniy
Coordinate : 41.578345, 60.891378
Phone :
Email :
Inappropriate listing? Request for Deletion
Like this? Embed to your site
Outdated or incorrect information? Suggest an Edit

frequently asked questions (FAQ):

  • Where is Saribiy?

    Saribiy is located at: Beruniy.

  • Where are the coordinates of the Saribiy?

    Latitude: 41.578345
    Longitude: 60.891378

Description:

Name:Saribiy
Place:HamletA smaller rural community, typically with fewer than 100-200 inhabitants, and little infrastructure.
Source:NGA GNS
Gns Ufi:-2578715
Name En:Sarobiy
Name Ru:Саробий
Alt Name:Сарыбий
Alt Name:Сарыбай
Alt Name En:Sarybiy
Alt Name En:Sarybay

Similar Places:

1. Amirobod ovuli
Beruniy
Coordinate: 41.592070, 60.920068

2. Do'stlik ovuli
Beruniy
Coordinate: 41.546625, 60.934714

3. Beksiyiq elati
Kegeyli
Coordinate: 42.630388, 59.693755

4. Mayjap massivi
Taxtako'pir
Coordinate: 43.015784, 60.276180

5. Abat makan MPJ
Chimboy
Coordinate: 42.939914, 59.762531

6. Gujimli MPJ
Chimboy
Coordinate: 42.942781, 59.770290

Copyright © 2016 - 2022 ..
VYMaps.com | About Us | Privacy Policy | Listing Submission | Sitemap .