Home - Uzbekistan - Karakalpakstan - Нафосат
Place Types : Amenity, Restaurant
Address : Saxtiyon 427
Coordinate : 41.709767, 61.005227
Phone :
Email :
Inappropriate listing? Request for Deletion
Like this? Embed to your site
Outdated or incorrect information? Suggest an Edit

frequently asked questions (FAQ):

  • Where is Нафосат?

    Нафосат is located at: Saxtiyon 427.

  • Where are the coordinates of the Нафосат?

    Latitude: 41.709767
    Longitude: 61.005227

Description:

Name:Нафосат
Amenity:Restaurant
Name En:Nafosat
Name Ru:Дом торжеств
Alt Name:Тантаналар уйи
Addr Street:Saxtiyon
Addr Housenumber:427

Similar Places:

1. Cinema
Qorao'zak
Coordinate: 43.210689, 60.045470

2. Cinema
Qanliko'l
Coordinate: 42.785324, 59.037101

3. Fuel
Beruniy
Coordinate: 41.671463, 60.767118

4. Fuel
Xo'jayli
Coordinate: 42.412063, 59.423923

5. Fuel
Xo'jayli
Coordinate: 42.414140, 59.422655

6. Propan
Xo'jayli
Coordinate: 42.435650, 59.510508

Copyright © 2016 - 2022 ..
VYMaps.com | About Us | Privacy Policy | Listing Submission | Sitemap .