Home - Portugal - Porto - Unicepe
Place Types : shop, Books
Address : Praça de Carlos Alberto 128, 4050-159, Porto
Coordinate : 41.147489, -8.615922
Phone : +351 22 205 6660
Email :
Website : www.unicepe.pt
Inappropriate listing? Request for Deletion
Like this? Embed to your site
Outdated or incorrect information? Suggest an Edit

frequently asked questions (FAQ):

  • Where is Unicepe?

    Unicepe is located at: Praça de Carlos Alberto 128, 4050-159, Porto.

  • What is the phone number of Unicepe?

    You can try to dialing this number: +351 22 205 6660 - or find more information on their website: www.unicepe.pt

  • Where are the coordinates of the Unicepe?

    Latitude: 41.147489
    Longitude: -8.615922

Description:

Name:Unicepe
Shop:Books
Phone: + 351 22 205 6660
Website:Http://www.unicepe.pt
Alt Name:Unicepe - Cooperativa Livreira De Estudantes Do Porto, CRL
Facebook:Https://www.facebook.com/Unicepe/
Addr City:Porto
Addr Unit:A
Addr Street:Praça De Carlos Alberto
Addr Postcode:4050-159
Addr Housenumber:128

Similar Places:

1. Intemporal Bikes
Rua do Paraíso 226
Coordinate: 41.157325, -8.609877
Phone: +351 914 920 566

2. Sport zone
Vila Nova De Gaia (Santa Marinha)
Coordinate: 41.118057, -8.621297

3. GaiaBike Bessa-Leite
Rua de António Bessa Leite 1268, 4470-616, Lordelo do Ouro e Massarelos
Coordinate: 41.157481, -8.645121
Phone: +351 938922760
Email: geral@gaiabike.pt (www.gaiabike.pt)

4. Meu super
Bonfim
Coordinate: 41.146424, -8.596135

5. Castelbel
Rua Ferreira Borges, 4050-252, Porto
Coordinate: 41.142667, -8.615150
Phone: +351 22 2083488
Email: geral@castelbel.com (www.castelbel.com)

6. Confeitaria Calica
Rua do Barão de Forrester 655
Coordinate: 41.156713, -8.619502
Phone: +351 22 2055408

Copyright © 2016 - 2022 .
VYMaps.com | About Us | Privacy Policy | Listing Submission | Sitemap .