Home - Portugal - Porto - Porto Vivo - Sociedade de Reabilitação Urbana
Place Types : Office, Administrative
Address : Rua Mouzinho da Silveira 212, Porto
Coordinate : 41.143567, -8.612881
Phone :
Email :
Inappropriate listing? Request for Deletion
Like this? Embed to your site
Outdated or incorrect information? Suggest an Edit

frequently asked questions (FAQ):

  • Where is Porto Vivo - Sociedade de Reabilitação Urbana?

    Porto Vivo - Sociedade de Reabilitação Urbana is located at: Rua Mouzinho da Silveira 212, Porto.

  • Where are the coordinates of the Porto Vivo - Sociedade de Reabilitação Urbana?

    Latitude: 41.143567
    Longitude: -8.612881

Description:

Name:Porto Vivo - Sociedade De Reabilitação Urbana
Office:Administrative
Alt Name:Loja Da Reabilitação Urbana
Addr City:Porto
Addr Unit:Loja Da Reabilitação Urbana
Addr Street:Rua Mouzinho Da Silveira
Official Name:Porto Vivo, SRU - Sociedade De Reabilitação Urbana Da Baixa Portuense, S.A.
Addr Housenumber:212

Similar Places:

1. Federação Associações Juvenis Distrito do Porto
Rua Mouzinho da Silveira 234;236;238, 4050-417, Porto
Coordinate: 41.143794, -8.612514
Phone: +351 222 085 500; +351 919 989 596 (fajdp.pt)

2. Gabinete de Inserção Profissional

Coordinate: 41.143772, -8.612489

3. Protecção Civil

Coordinate: 41.143860, -8.612397

Copyright © 2016 - 2022 .
VYMaps.com | About Us | Privacy Policy | Listing Submission | Sitemap .