Home - Malaysia - Selangor - FD kereta baru
Place Types : Tour Agency, Car Dealership
Address : puchong jaya, 47100 Shah Alam, Malaysia
Coordinate : 3.06656, 101.63197
Phone : 0122657409
Email :
Rating : 5.00
Social : facebook.com/1747721848827324
83 people like this.
Opening Hours :
Monday: 09:00 - 17:00
Tuesday: 09:00 - 17:00
Wednesday: 09:00 - 17:00
Thursday: 09:00 - 17:00
Friday: 09:00 - 17:00
Saturday: 09:00 - 17:00
Sunday: 09:00 - 17:00
Inappropriate listing? Request for Deletion
Like this? Embed to your site
Outdated or incorrect information? Suggest an Edit

frequently asked questions (FAQ):

  • Where is FD kereta baru?

    FD kereta baru is located at: puchong jaya, 47100 Shah Alam, Malaysia.

  • What is the phone number of FD kereta baru?

    You can try to dialing this number: 0122657409

  • What is the opening hours of FD kereta baru?

    Monday: 09:00 - 17:00
    Tuesday: 09:00 - 17:00
    Wednesday: 09:00 - 17:00
    Thursday: 09:00 - 17:00
    Friday: 09:00 - 17:00
    Saturday: 09:00 - 17:00
    Sunday: 09:00 - 17:00

  • Where are the coordinates of the FD kereta baru?

    Latitude: 3.06656
    Longitude: 101.63197

About the Business:

Senarai Harga kereta Honda, Toyota, Perodua dan Proton

Similar Places:

1. Match Express Holidays Sdn Bhd
32-2A, Jalan Temenggung 7/ 9,Bandar Mahkota Cheras, 43200 Kajang, Malaysia
Coordinate: 3.05182, 101.78743
Phone: +60390103251

2. UMRAH bersama Imtiyaz Travel & Tours
No 12 Jalan Parit Patah, 82000 Pontian, Johor, Malaysia
Coordinate: 1.4995099, 103.40198
Phone: 01117554828

3. 旅游小筑
Jalan Menteri, 45200 Kuala Selangor
Coordinate: 3.76531, 100.9830099
Phone: 0163313133

4. Ultimate Logistic
Lot 694-A, Kg. Sg. Sekamat, Batu 121/ 2, Jalan Cheras, 43000 Kajang, Malaysia
Coordinate: 3.01026, 101.7799299
Phone: 03-87341197

5. Travel & Discover with Us
Kajang Reko Sentral, 43000 Kajang, Malaysia
Coordinate: 2.9758, 101.7885284
Phone: +60192400194 (coralproexplorers.com)

6. Van sewa Hiace 2.5Diesel
No 7 Jalan 6A Taman Subang Baru, 40150 Shah Alam, Malaysia
Coordinate: 3.15435, 101.52842
Phone: 0189144789

Copyright © 2016 - 2022 ..
VYMaps.com | About Us | Privacy Policy | Listing Submission | Sitemap .