Home - Liberia - Grand Cape Mount - Korma-Gbewaja
Place Types : Place, Hamlet
Address : Fahnbulleh
Coordinate : 6.975460, -11.370790
Phone :
Email :
Inappropriate listing? Request for Deletion
Like this? Embed to your site
Outdated or incorrect information? Suggest an Edit

frequently asked questions (FAQ):

  • Where is Korma-Gbewaja?

    Korma-Gbewaja is located at: Fahnbulleh.

  • Where are the coordinates of the Korma-Gbewaja?

    Latitude: 6.975460
    Longitude: -11.370790

Description:

Name:Korma-Gbewaja
Place:HamletA smaller rural community, typically with fewer than 100-200 inhabitants, and little infrastructure.
Source:UNMIL
Gns Ufi:-2133052
Alt Name:Koehnma
Unmil Id:LBR07657
Alt Name 1:Kohnma
Is In Clan:Sambola
Unocha Pcode:LBR12100000019
Source Alt Name:GNS

Similar Places:

1. Zozo
Upper Garwula
Coordinate: 6.900250, -11.313090

2. Kulangor-Gessela
Fahnbulleh
Coordinate: 6.922270, -11.388600

3. Lonegai
Upper Garwula
Coordinate: 6.753611, -11.359444

4. Massama
Fahnbulleh
Coordinate: 6.993442, -11.374469

5. Jojoima
Upper Garwula
Coordinate: 6.917950, -11.333450

6. Sanjanamalor
Fahnbulleh
Coordinate: 6.998810, -11.342160

Copyright © 2016 - 2022 ..
VYMaps.com | About Us | Privacy Policy | Listing Submission | Sitemap .