Home - Liberia - Grand Cape Mount - Jojoima
Place Types : Place, Hamlet
Address : Upper Garwula
Coordinate : 6.917950, -11.333450
Phone :
Email :
Inappropriate listing? Request for Deletion
Like this? Embed to your site
Outdated or incorrect information? Suggest an Edit

frequently asked questions (FAQ):

  • Where is Jojoima?

    Jojoima is located at: Upper Garwula.

  • Where are the coordinates of the Jojoima?

    Latitude: 6.917950
    Longitude: -11.333450

Description:

Name:Jojoima
Place:HamletA smaller rural community, typically with fewer than 100-200 inhabitants, and little infrastructure.
Source:UNMIL
Gns Ufi:-2134187
Gns Ufi:-2132144
Alt Name:Ngoloja
Unmil Id:LBR07293
Alt Name 1:Gogoima
Unocha Pcode:LBR12100000065
Source Alt Name:GNS

Similar Places:

1. Sanjanamalor
Fahnbulleh
Coordinate: 6.998810, -11.342160

2. Moibaya
Paasawee
Coordinate: 7.042250, -11.282020

3. Burphy Village
Lower Garwula
Coordinate: 6.825330, -10.994820

4. Boakai
Lower Garwula
Coordinate: 6.781170, -11.000150

5. Bamboo Village
Lower Garwula
Coordinate: 6.833058, -11.020721

6. Didior Village
Darblo
Coordinate: 6.865640, -10.997030

Copyright © 2016 - 2022 .
VYMaps.com | About Us | Privacy Policy | Listing Submission | Sitemap .