Home - Liberia - Grand Cape Mount - Gola Dennis Village
Place Types : Place, Hamlet
Address : Manna
Coordinate : 7.097410, -10.962410
Phone :
Email :
Inappropriate listing? Request for Deletion
Like this? Embed to your site
Outdated or incorrect information? Suggest an Edit

frequently asked questions (FAQ):

  • Where is Gola Dennis Village?

    Gola Dennis Village is located at: Manna.

  • Where are the coordinates of the Gola Dennis Village?

    Latitude: 7.097410
    Longitude: -10.962410

Description:

Name:Gola Dennis Village
Place:HamletA smaller rural community, typically with fewer than 100-200 inhabitants, and little infrastructure.
Source:UNMIL
Alt Name:Jah Koneh Geneh Village
Unmil Id:LBR07619
Unmil Id:LBR07618
Is In Clan:Mana
Unocha Pcode:LBR12040000090

Similar Places:

1. Hart Village
Manna
Coordinate: 7.092379, -10.994658

2. Hawa Village
Sokpa
Coordinate: 7.179490, -11.019300

3. Isaac Lartley Village
Manna
Coordinate: 7.087190, -11.020230

4. Jah Konneh Village
Manna
Coordinate: 7.095210, -10.972800

5. Sass Town
Kposo
Coordinate: 7.179130, -11.058840

6. Small Weajue
Manna
Coordinate: 7.162620, -10.923040

Copyright © 2016 - 2022 .
VYMaps.com | About Us | Privacy Policy | Listing Submission | Sitemap .