Home - Liberia - Grand Cape Mount - Dugbeyeima


loading location map...
Place Types : Place, Isolated Dwelling
Address : Seimavolah
Coordinate : 7.138460, -11.313150
Phone :
Email :
Inappropriate listing? Request for Deletion
Like this? Embed to your site
Outdated or incorrect information? Suggest an Edit

frequently asked questions (FAQ):

  • Where is Dugbeyeima?

    Dugbeyeima is located at: Seimavolah.

  • Where are the coordinates of the Dugbeyeima?

    Latitude: 7.138460
    Longitude: -11.313150

Description:

Name:Dugbeyeima
Place:Isolated DwellingThe smallest kind of settlement (1-2 households).
Source:UNMIL
Gns Ufi:-2131360
Alt Name:Dugbayiema
Unmil Id:LBR07126
Unocha Pcode:LBR12060000170
Source Alt Name:GNS

Similar Places:

1. Kpeneji
Upper Garwula
Coordinate: 6.929850, -11.248510

2. Boesan
Seimavolah
Coordinate: 7.152230, -11.263500

3. Kowoma
Upper Garwula
Coordinate: 6.850554, -11.266344

4. Kpallan
Upper Garwula
Coordinate: 6.784180, -11.265370

5. Jonii Fahnbulleh
Upper Garwula
Coordinate: 6.850680, -11.277150

6. Kohnma
Upper Garwula
Coordinate: 6.849727, -11.266347

Copyright © 2016 - 2022 .
VYMaps.com | About Us | Privacy Policy | Listing Submission | Sitemap .