loading location map...
Place Types : Place, Isolated Dwelling
Address : Lower Garwula
Coordinate : 6.654070, -11.062930
Phone :
Email :
Inappropriate listing? Request for Deletion
Like this? Embed to your site
Outdated or incorrect information? Suggest an Edit

frequently asked questions (FAQ):

  • Where is Boye?

    Boye is located at: Lower Garwula.

  • Where are the coordinates of the Boye?

    Latitude: 6.654070
    Longitude: -11.062930

Description:

Name:Boye
Place:Isolated DwellingThe smallest kind of settlement (1-2 households).
Source:UNMIL
Gns Ufi:-2130201
Alt Name:Bota
Unmil Id:LBR06812
Alt Name 1:Baja
Alt Name 2:Benja
Unocha Pcode:LBR03080000137
Source Alt Name:GNS

Similar Places:

1. Manjama
Lower Garwula
Coordinate: 6.616667, -11.083333

2. Kenema
Sambola
Coordinate: 6.955795, -11.334948

3. Ngeema #1
Upper Garwula
Coordinate: 6.862320, -11.300540

4. Fanima
Sambola
Coordinate: 6.894858, -11.369229

5. Gbesseh (B)
Sambola
Coordinate: 6.935810, -11.330520

6. Vabalor
Upper Garwula
Coordinate: 6.862240, -11.317870

Copyright © 2016 - 2022 ..
VYMaps.com | About Us | Privacy Policy | Listing Submission | Sitemap .