Home - Bolivia - Santa Cruz - Itabus


loading location map...
Place Types : Charter Bus Service, Cargo & Freight Company
Address : Av. Intermodal, Terminal de Buses, BO Santa Cruz de la Sierra, Bolivia
Coordinate : -17.79123, -63.16271
Phone : +59171017010
Email :
Rating : 3.30
Social : facebook.com/207130760052670
4.4K people like this.
Website : www.itabus.com.bo
Opening Hours :
Monday: 07:00 - 22:00
Tuesday: 07:00 - 22:00
Wednesday: 07:00 - 22:00
Thursday: 07:00 - 22:00
Friday: 07:00 - 22:00
Saturday: 07:00 - 22:00
Sunday: 07:00 - 22:00
Inappropriate listing? Request for Deletion
Like this? Embed to your site
Outdated or incorrect information? Suggest an Edit

frequently asked questions (FAQ):

  • Where is Itabus?

    Itabus is located at: Av. Intermodal, Terminal de Buses, BO Santa Cruz de la Sierra, Bolivia.

  • What is the phone number of Itabus?

    You can try to dialing this number: +59171017010 - or find more information on their website: www.itabus.com.bo

  • What is the opening hours of Itabus?

    Monday: 07:00 - 22:00
    Tuesday: 07:00 - 22:00
    Wednesday: 07:00 - 22:00
    Thursday: 07:00 - 22:00
    Friday: 07:00 - 22:00
    Saturday: 07:00 - 22:00
    Sunday: 07:00 - 22:00

  • Where are the coordinates of the Itabus?

    Latitude: -17.79123
    Longitude: -63.16271

Similar Places:

1. Servicio de Transporte SOTO
4to Anillo Virgen de Cotoca, 591 Santa Cruz de la Sierra, Bolivia
Coordinate: -17.76068, -63.15155
Phone: +59163581937

2. CYM Transfer Transporte Multipunto
Av. Roca y Coronado esq. 4to anillo, Santa Cruz de la Sierra, Bolivia
Coordinate: -17.7854195, -63.2054405
Phone: 59178182927

Copyright © 2016 - 2022 .
VYMaps.com | About Us | Privacy Policy | Listing Submission | Sitemap .